1. Bowling B61 Senioren-Meeting
Starterliste
       
Squad 1 30.05.2020 12.00Uhr  Samstag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 2 30.05.2020 15.00Uhr  Samstag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1  Sell Gabriela 9116
2  Reichert Sylvia 9115
3  Reichert Heinz 9078
4  Buchert Rosemarie 9053
5  Buchert Andreas 9185
6  Behrendt Traute 5774
7  Winkler  Michael 5784
8  Kurtzner Angelika 9751
9  Kurtzner  Peter 9752
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 3 31.05.2020 10.00Uhr  Sonntag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1  Sell Gabriela 9116
2  Reichert Sylvia 9115
3  Reichert Heinz 9078
4  Buchert Rosemarie 9053
5  Buchert Andreas 9185
6  Behrendt Traute 5774
7  Winkler Michael 5784
8  Kurtzner Angelika 9751
9  Kurtzner Peter 9752
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 4 31.05.2020 13.00Uhr  Sonntag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1  Eichhorn Inge 20145
2  Buczynski Edda 20192
3  Buczynski Roman 20257
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 5 31.05.2020 16.00Uhr  Sonntag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1  Tscharke Uwe 15302
2  Klaas Dieter 20546
3  Cramer Dirk 20409
4  Wessendorf Winni 20262
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 6 01.06.2020 9.00Uhr  Montag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1      
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24      
       
Squad 7 01.06.2020 12.00Uhr  Montag
Startplatz Name Vorname EDV-Nummer
1  Tscharke Uwe 15302
2  Eichhorn Inge 20145
3  Sell Gabriela 9116
4  Reichert Sylvia 9115
5  Reichert Heinz 9078
6  Buchert Rosemarie 9053
7  Buchert Andreas 9185
8  Cramer Dirk 20409
9  Wessendorf Winni 20262
10  Behrendt Traute 5774
11  Winkler  Michael 5784
12  Kurtzner Angelika 9751
13  Kurtzner Peter 9752
14      
15      
16      
17      
18      
19      
20      
21      
22      
23      
24